RK.7a - Rekapitulasi Keuangan Perkara
12345678
-PTA SURABAYA720.0006.600.0006.740.0000580.000
1PA. BANGIL202.728.000270.081.000187.281.000103.244.000182.284.000-
2PA. BANGKALAN110.969.000168.484.000155.149.00045.840.00078.464.000Saldo Bank RP. 39.086.000,- dan terdapat selisih a
3PA. BANYUWANGI574.982.500622.500.000579.615.000129.311.500488.556.0000
4PA. BAWEAN9.956.00014.126.00010.586.0005.400.0008.096.000
5PA. BLITAR466.709.800415.712.200293.482.500156.330.000432.609.500
6PA. BOJONEGORO228.947.500339.175.000206.620.000161.394.000200.108.500
7PA. BONDOWOSO79.172.500171.675.000138.965.00036.990.00074.892.500
8PA. GRESIK137.877.023288.361.000203.810.00084.707.800137.720.223
9PA. JEMBER814.591.000794.125.000651.135.000187.192.000770.389.000
10PA. JOMBANG231.097.000346.674.000241.865.000131.590.000204.316.000-
11PA. KANGEAN30.784.00046.448.00038.200.00015.400.00023.632.000
12PA. KAB. KEDIRI211.379.500444.047.000324.225.500131.370.000199.831.000-
13PA. KODYA KEDIRI72.547.00062.080.00044.120.00028.858.00061.649.000
14PA. KRAKSAAN185.068.000299.925.000231.991.00075.380.000177.622.000
15PA. LAMONGAN277.627.000435.675.000256.912.000209.001.000247.389.000
16PA. LUMAJANG332.662.000426.205.000286.535.000145.655.000326.677.000
17PA. KAB. MADIUN108.283.500179.805.000124.355.00056.990.000106.743.500
18PA. KODYA MADIUN32.851.00025.620.00030.310.0009.730.00018.431.000
19PA. MAGETAN98.299.400106.320.00092.440.00022.777.00089.402.4000
20PA. KAB. MALANG649.166.900511.531.000452.663.000192.354.500515.680.400
21PA. KODYA MALANG377.294.200280.599.000195.634.40088.818.800373.440.000-
22PA. MOJOKERTO174.844.000354.582.000263.825.000121.240.000144.361.000
23PA. NGANJUK190.742.000212.782.000166.455.00079.285.000157.784.0000
24PA. NGAWI152.764.500203.617.000128.783.00088.823.500138.775.000-
25PA. PACITAN63.006.000147.459.500113.568.50043.351.00053.546.000
26PA. PAMEKASAN90.557.000144.312.000104.786.00035.922.00094.161.000
27PA. PASURUAN101.844.000216.307.000178.640.00035.968.000103.543.000
28PA. PONOROGO98.812.000182.552.000132.832.00055.699.00092.833.000-
29PA. PROBOLINGGO34.279.00087.481.00051.446.00030.292.00040.022.000
30PA. SAMPANG90.871.000174.655.00098.865.00048.695.000117.966.000
31PA. SIDOARJO625.030.900452.624.000311.686.000164.820.300601.148.600
32PA. SITUBONDO80.262.000141.864.000138.584.0008.828.00074.714.000
33PA. SUMENEP123.398.000180.295.000156.640.00045.596.000101.457.000
34PA. SURABAYA725.785.5001.115.660.500730.071.800377.819.500733.554.700
35PA. TRENGGALEK108.747.000163.722.000130.235.00045.497.00096.737.0000
36PA. TUBAN235.838.500282.069.000201.475.00084.099.000232.333.500
37PA. TULUNG AGUNG380.790.000331.252.000251.531.000129.988.000330.523.000-
Jumlah8.511.284.22310.647.002.2007.912.057.7003.414.256.9007.831.971.8230